Nokia FXED
HUAWEI
HUAWEI EPFD
HUAWEI EPFD
HUAWEI EPFD

HUAWEI EPFD with 16 SFP PX20+ EPON board usd for MA5680t MA5683T MA5608T with 16 SFP modules PX20+

Huawei EPON EPFD 16 PortBoard is a 16-port EPON OLT interface board

 that works with the terminal ONT to implement EPON service access.

  • Min.Order Quantity::

    1pc
  • Price::

    Negotiable
  • Delivery Time::

    3-5 days
  • warranty time::

    six months
  • Place of Origin::

    China
  • Payment Terms::

    T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
  • Share To :
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Linkedin
  • Youtube
  • Pinterest

HUAWEI EPFD with 16 SFP PX20+ EPON board usd for MA5680t MA5683T MA5608T with 16 SFP modules PX20+

Product Description  

ITEM
MA5680T MA5683T  MA5608T
Uplink board
H801GICF
H801GICG
H801GICK
Module of uplink board
SFP, SFP(RJ-45), CSSFP, SFP+, XFP
Control board
SCUL
SCUK/SCUN
SCUN
EPON Service board
4ports: H801EPBA, H802EPBC
8ports: H802EPBD, H805EPBD, H806EPBD, H807EPBD, H808EPSD
16ports: H803EPFD
Module of EPON service
board
PX20
PX20+
PX20++
GPON Service board
4ports: H801GPBC
8ports: H802GPBD, H805GPBD, H806GPBD, H807GPBD, H806GPBH, H807GPBH
16ports: H801GPFD , H802GPFD , H803GPFD, H805GPFD
Module of GPON Service board
B+
Class c+
Class c++
10GE Uplink board
H801X1CA
H801X2CA
H801X2CS
10GE EPON Service board
8ports: H802 XEBD, H801XEBD
10GE GPON Service board
8ports: H801 XGBD

The MA5680T MA5683T  MA5608T has a strong adaptability to the environment and can be deployed quickly. In FTTx networks, the OLT is moved closer to the user side, which can save backbone optical cable resources. This solves the problem of a few users and long access distance

 

MA5680T MA5683T  MA5608T  Positioning
FTTx services are applied in an area with a low population density.
Deployed at the remote end, including the base stations (BSs) and outdoor environments
2 U high, and supports a maximum of two service boards
Connected to MxUs or ONTs and used in FTTB/C and FTTH scenarios
Connected to xDSL terminals and phones and used in the MSAN/DSLAM scenario

EPON Service Board :4ports: H801EPBA, H802EPBC
                                       8ports: H802EPBD, H805EPBD, H806EPBD, H807EPBD, H808EPSD
                                      16ports: H803EPFD

 

GPON Service Board:4ports: H801GPBC
                                      8ports: H802GPBD, H805GPBD, H806GPBD, H807GPBD, H806GPBH, H807GPBH
                                      16ports: H801GPFD , H802GPFD , H803GPFD, H805GPFD

Product Details

HUAWEI EPFD

HUAWEI EPFD

Our Advantages

We have HUAWEI EPFD for sale, including refurbished and new ones, and the price is usually 90% lower than the original supplier's price. Our super fast turnaround time and high-quality inventory all over the world mean that we can accurately deliver the products replaced on the same day to the place where they are needed, and minimize network downtime.

 

HUAWEI EPFD, like all our hardware, takes comprehensive warranty as the standard. Whether you need new products or renovated products, we only purchase green market equipment of the highest quality and environmental protection. All these are provided at the best possible price, and a large amount of cost-effectiveness will be directly passed on to you.

 

HUAWEI EPFD represents only one product in our world-class hardware portfolio. The portfolio includes very well-known industry names, such as Nokia, Huawei, ZTE, Siemens, Nortel, Ericsson, Alcatel, Lucent, etc. We have a lot of inventory, thank you very much for sharing with customers.

Leave A Message
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!
Submit
Related Products
Huawei MA5800 X7
Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X7 OLT
The MA5800-x7 is the industry's first intelligent aggregation OLT with a distributed architecture that is positioned as the next generation OLT for NG-PON. ​
Huawei MA5800-X15
Optical Line Terminal Huawei SmartAX 5800 OLT MA5800-X15 GPON
Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X15 NG OLT, 19inch, with 11U height 15 service slots, 200G throughput per slot, support GPON, 10G PON, 40G/100G PON ready. ​
Huawei BBU5900
Huawei 5G Base Station BBU5900 UMPTe3 UMPTe5 UBBPF1 UBBPg2d
HUAWEI BBU5900 02311VGW WD2M0OFANF00 WD2K0BBU5900 02311VBK 5G-service Core Network Equipment boards. ​
Huawei UBBPe2
Huawei UBBPe2 Universal Baseband Processing Unit for BBU 5900 3900
UBBPe2 Universal Baseband Processing Unit can be supplied from Xingheda at good quality and low price, short delivery time. ​
Huawei UBBPe4
Huawei UBBPe4 Universal Baseband Processing Unit for BBU 5900 3900
Model and Part number of the HUAWEI UBBP A UBBP is a universal baseband processing unit. ​
Huawei ubbpe6
Huawei ubbpe6 universal baseband processing unit is applicable to HUAWEI BBU
This was posted in 3G, 4G, Buy, For Sale, Huawei, Huawei BBU3900, Huawei ubbpe6, Huawei WBBP F4, Huawei WPPB F3, LTE, UNUSED and tagged 2, ATM, B, baseband, Baseboard, BBU3900. ​
HUAWEI UBBPd6
HUAWEI UBBPd6 03022HEM universal baseband processing unit for BBU3900/BBU3910
UBBPd6 WD2DUBBPD600 BOARD for Huawei BTS can be supplied from Xingheda at good quality and low price, short delivery time. ​
HUAWEI RRU5909
HUAWEI RRU5909 for Multi-mode 1800MHz(2*60w) WD5M185909CU 02311PPN
RRU5909 for Multi-mode can be supplied from Xingheda at good quality and low price, short delivery time. ​
Sign Up To Newsletter
To stay up-to-date on our promotions, discounts, sales, news and more.
Submit

Leave A Message

Leave A Message
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

Home

Products

whatsApp

contact